09:25
Vladivostok
monday, 08 march 2021

服务

  • +1000

航班时刻表

FlightDestination (via)АirlinesDate of flightStatusType of aircraftTerminal
S7-6215Petropavlovsk-KamchaS7 Airlines 8 March 03:20DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
U6-366Ekaterinburg
(Irkutsk)
Ural Airlines 8 March 03:35DepartedAirbus 320D
S7-6203IrkutskS7 Airlines 8 March 06:05DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
HZ-5616Petropavlovsk-KamchaAurora Airlines 8 March 07:20DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5616Petropavlovsk-KamchaAeroflot 8 March 07:20DepartedAirbus 319D
HZ-5600KhabarovskAurora Airlines 8 March 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5600KhabarovskAeroflot 8 March 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
KC-1504NovosibirskAir Astana 8 March 08:55DepartedAirbus 321 neo PD
S7-5204NovosibirskS7 Airlines 8 March 08:55DepartedAirbus 321 neo PD
SU-1701Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot 8 March 09:20On scheduleBoeing 777-300ERD
HZ-523TerneyAurora Airlines 8 March 09:25On scheduleDeHavilland6-400D
FV-6282Moscow/SheremetyevoRossiya 8 March 12:00On scheduleBoeing 777-300ERD
S7-6221Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines 8 March 07:05DelayedAirbus 320 neoD
SU-4130Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot 8 March 07:05DelayedAirbus 320 neoD
HZ-5606Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines 8 March 12:30On scheduleAirbus 319D
SU-5606Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot 8 March 12:30On scheduleAirbus 319D
HZ-511DalnegorskAurora Airlines 8 March 12:55On scheduleDeHavilland6-400D
SU-1703Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot 8 March 13:50On scheduleAirbus 330-300D
HZ-5602KhabarovskAurora Airlines 8 March 16:35On scheduleAirbus 319D
SU-5602KhabarovskAeroflot 8 March 16:35On scheduleAirbus 319D
HZ-5608Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines 8 March 19:00On scheduleAirbus 319D
SU-5608Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot 8 March 19:00On scheduleAirbus 319D
S7-6205YakutskS7 Airlines 8 March 21:40On scheduleAirbus 320 neoD
Time of arrival and departure of Vladivostok
«A» – new terminal
«B» – old terminal
For more information on flights, please contact the airline offices or in the background.
Round-the-clock help service:
+7 (423) 230 68 09; 230 69 09

旅客信息 航班时刻表 关于机场