23:08
Vladivostok
saturday, 11 july 2020

服务

  • +1000

航班时刻表

FlightDestination (via)АirlinesDate of flightStatusType of aircraftTerminal
S7-6215Petropavlovsk-KamchaS7 Airlines11 July 03:20DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
HY-7675NovosibirskAO "Uzbekistan Airways"11 July 06:15DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
S7-5202NovosibirskS7 Airlines11 July 06:15DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
S7-6221Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines11 July 07:10DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
SU-4130Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot11 July 07:10DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
HZ-5614Petropavlovsk-KamchaAurora Airlines11 July 07:35DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5614Petropavlovsk-KamchaAeroflot11 July 07:35DepartedAirbus 319D
HZ-513PreobrazheniyeAurora Airlines11 July 08:15DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-523TerneyAurora Airlines11 July 08:35DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-5600KhabarovskAurora Airlines11 July 08:45DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5600KhabarovskAeroflot11 July 08:45DepartedAirbus 319D
HY-7666NovosibirskAO "Uzbekistan Airways"11 July 08:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
S7-5204NovosibirskS7 Airlines11 July 08:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
SU-1701Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot11 July 08:40DepartedBoeing 777-300ERD
U6-366Ekaterinburg
(Irkutsk)
Ural Airlines11 July 08:30DepartedAirbus 320D
FV-5567SimferopolRossiya11 July 09:50DepartedBoeing 747-400I
HZ-5680Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines11 July 10:10DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5680Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot11 July 10:10DepartedAirbus 319D
HZ-517KavalerovoAurora Airlines11 July 08:05DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-525PlastunAurora Airlines11 July 11:35DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
FV-6282Moscow/SheremetyevoRossiya11 July 12:05DepartedBoeing 777-300D
SU-6282Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot11 July 12:05DepartedBoeing 777-300D
U6-586Krasnodar
(Novosibirsk)
Ural Airlines11 July 13:45DepartedAirbus 320D
SU-1703Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot11 July 13:50DepartedAirbus 330-300D
HZ-511DalnegorskAurora Airlines11 July 11:50DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
IO-112Irkutsk
(Blagoveschensk, Ulan-Ude )
IrAero11 July 15:15DepartedSukhoi SuperjetD
CCA-636Hohhot (Baita)Air China11 July 17:00DepartedAirbus 330-200I
HZ-5602KhabarovskAurora Airlines11 July 18:40DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5602KhabarovskAeroflot11 July 18:40DepartedAirbus 319D
S7-6201IrkutskS7 Airlines11 July 20:30DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
R3-492Yakutsk
(Khabarovsk)
Yakutia Airlines11 July 21:20DepartedSukhoiSuperjet 1D
Time of arrival and departure of Vladivostok
«A» – new terminal
«B» – old terminal
For more information on flights, please contact the airline offices or in the background.
Round-the-clock help service:
+7 (423) 230 68 09; 230 69 09

旅客信息 航班时刻表 关于机场