19:05
Vladivostok
thursday, 26 november 2020

服务

  • +1000

航班时刻表

FlightDestination (via)АirlinesDate of flightStatusType of aircraftTerminal
S7-6221Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines26 Nov 07:05DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
SU-4130Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot26 Nov 07:05DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
S7-6229AnadyrS7 Airlines26 Nov 07:15DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
HZ-5600KhabarovskAurora Airlines26 Nov 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5600KhabarovskAeroflot26 Nov 08:00DepartedAirbus 319D
KC-1504NovosibirskAir Astana26 Nov 08:55DepartedAirbus 321D
S7-5204NovosibirskS7 Airlines26 Nov 08:55DepartedAirbus 321D
SU-1701Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot26 Nov 09:20DepartedBoeing 777-300ERD
HZ-517KavalerovoAurora Airlines26 Nov 09:00DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-533TerneyAurora Airlines26 Nov 11:30DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
FV-6282Moscow/SheremetyevoRossiya26 Nov 12:00DepartedBoeing 777-300D
SU-6282Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot26 Nov 12:00DepartedBoeing 777-300D
HZ-511DalnegorskAurora Airlines26 Nov 13:45DepartedDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-5602KhabarovskAurora Airlines26 Nov 16:35DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5602KhabarovskAeroflot26 Nov 16:35DepartedAirbus 319D
HZ-5608Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines26 Nov 19:00On scheduleAirbus 319D
SU-5608Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot26 Nov 19:00On scheduleAirbus 319D
S7-6201IrkutskS7 Airlines26 Nov 20:15On scheduleAirbus 320 neoD
Time of arrival and departure of Vladivostok
«A» – new terminal
«B» – old terminal
For more information on flights, please contact the airline offices or in the background.
Round-the-clock help service:
+7 (423) 230 68 09; 230 69 09

旅客信息 航班时刻表 关于机场