17:47
Vladivostok
saturday, 04 april 2020

服务

  • +1000

航班时刻表

FlightDestination (via)АirlinesDate of flightStatusType of aircraftTerminal
HZ-5616Petropavlovsk-KamchaAurora Airlines 4 April 02:20DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5616Petropavlovsk-KamchaAeroflot 4 April 02:20DepartedAirbus 319D
S7-6215Petropavlovsk-KamchaS7 Airlines 4 April 03:20DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
HZ-5604Yuzno-SakhalinskAurora Airlines 4 April 06:20DepartedAirbus 319D
S7-6221Yuzno-SakhalinskS7 Airlines 4 April 07:10DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
SU-4130Yuzno-SakhalinskAeroflot 4 April 07:10DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
SU-1701Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot 4 April 08:40DepartedBoeing 777-300ERD
HZ-5600KhabarovskAurora Airlines 4 April 08:45DepartedAirbus 319D
SU-5600KhabarovskAeroflot 4 April 08:45DepartedAirbus 319D
HY-7666NovosibirskAO "Uzbekistan Airways" 4 April 08:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
S7-5204NovosibirskS7 Airlines 4 April 08:55DepartedAirbus 320 neoD
HZ-521DalnegorskAurora Airlines 4 April 08:35CanceledDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-513PreobrazheniyeAurora Airlines 4 April 09:40CanceledDeHavilland6-400D
FV-6282Moscow/SheremetyevoRossiya 4 April 12:05On scheduleBoeing 777-300D
SU-6282Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot 4 April 12:05On scheduleBoeing 777-300D
HZ-523TerneyAurora Airlines 4 April 12:30CanceledDeHavilland6-400D
HZ-525PlastunAurora Airlines 4 April 12:45CanceledDeHavilland6-400D
SU-1703Moscow/SheremetyevoAeroflot 4 April 13:50DepartedAirbus 330-300D
IO-112Irkutsk
(Blagoveschensk, Ulan-Ude )
IrAero 4 April 15:15DepartedSukhoi SuperjetD
HZ-5602KhabarovskAurora Airlines 4 April 18:40On scheduleAirbus 319D
SU-5602KhabarovskAeroflot 4 April 18:40On scheduleAirbus 319D
S7-6201IrkutskS7 Airlines 4 April 20:30On scheduleAirbus 320 neoD
R3-492YakutskYakutia Airlines 4 April 21:00On scheduleSukhoiSuperjet 1D
R3-496YakutskYakutia Airlines 4 April 21:00On scheduleSukhoiSuperjet 1D
Time of arrival and departure of Vladivostok
«A» – new terminal
«B» – old terminal
For more information on flights, please contact the airline offices or in the background.
Round-the-clock help service:
+7 (423) 230 68 09; 230 69 09

旅客信息 航班时刻表 关于机场